Skip to content
March 18, 2024
Toggle navigation
Council
Secondary Coaches Corner
Schools
Concussions
Transfers & Sports
Toggle navigation
Schedule & Results
Fall
Girls’ Basketball
Cross-Country Running
Football
Golf
Boys’ Volleyball
Winter
Boys’ Basketball
Cheerleading
Curling
Girls’ Hockey
Nordic Skiing
Girls’ Volleyball
Wrestling
Spring
Badminton
Cycling
Soccer
Tennis
Track & Field
Red Shirt
Sports Pages:
Badminton
Basketball
Cheerleading
Cross-Country Running
Curling
Football
Golf
Mountain Biking (Cycling)
Nordic Skiing
Soccer
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Wrestling
Red Shirt Home Page
REPerformance
Awards & Champions
Calendar View
Weekly Schedule
Date:
-- Select Date --
Tuesday, September 12, 2023
Wednesday, September 13, 2023
Thursday, September 14, 2023
Friday, September 15, 2023
Monday, September 18, 2023
Tuesday, September 19, 2023
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
Thursday, September 21, 2023
Friday, September 22, 2023
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
Thursday, September 28, 2023
Friday, September 29, 2023
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
Thursday, October 5, 2023
Friday, October 6, 2023
Tuesday, October 10, 2023
Thursday, October 12, 2023
Friday, October 13, 2023
Tuesday, October 17, 2023
Wednesday, October 18, 2023
Thursday, October 19, 2023
Friday, October 20, 2023
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
Wednesday, October 25, 2023
Thursday, October 26, 2023
Friday, October 27, 2023
Sunday, October 29, 2023
Tuesday, October 31, 2023
Thursday, November 2, 2023
Saturday, November 4, 2023
Monday, November 6, 2023
Tuesday, November 7, 2023
Wednesday, November 8, 2023
Thursday, November 9, 2023
Monday, December 4, 2023
Tuesday, December 5, 2023
Thursday, December 7, 2023
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
Thursday, December 14, 2023
Tuesday, December 19, 2023
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
Thursday, December 21, 2023
Tuesday, January 9, 2024
Wednesday, January 10, 2024
Thursday, January 11, 2024
Monday, January 15, 2024
Tuesday, January 16, 2024
Wednesday, January 17, 2024
Thursday, January 18, 2024
Wednesday, January 31, 2024
Monday, February 5, 2024
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
Thursday, February 8, 2024
Monday, February 12, 2024
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
Thursday, February 15, 2024
Friday, February 16, 2024
School:
--- All Schools ---
Cromarty
DFC/Seventh Fire
Hammarskjold
Hammarskjold/Superior
La Verendrye
Matawa
Seventh Fire
St. Ignatius
St. Patrick
Superior
Westgate
League:
-- All Leagues --
Junior Boys Basketball
Senior Boys Basketball
Junior Girls Basketball
Senior Girls Basketball
Varsity Boys Curling
Varsity Girls Curling
Junior Boys Football
Senior Boys Football
Varsity Boys Golf
Varsity Girls Hockey
Varsity Boys Soccer
Varsity Girls Soccer
Junior Boys Volleyball
Senior Boys Volleyball
Junior Girls Volleyball
Senior Girls Volleyball
No games today.